Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Hubba Bubba Sour Blue Raspberry Bubble Gum Tape, 2 ounce (Pack of 6) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Gum Base, Corn Syrup, Glycerol, Citric Acid, Less Than 2% Of: Corn Starch, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Soy Lecithin, Malic Acid, Acesulfame K, Aspartame, Color (Blue 1 Lake), Bht (To Maintain Freshness)

Check Hubba Bubba Sour Blue Raspberry Bubble Gum Tape, 2 ounce (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hubba Bubba Sour Blue Raspberry Bubble Gum Tape, 2 ounce (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Roll

Flavor
FruitySourSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Hubba Bubba Sour Blue Raspberry Bubble Gum Tape, 2 ounce (Pack of 6) | Spoonful