Is Hubba Bubba Tangy Tropical Bubble Gum Tape, 2 ounce (12 rolls) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Gum Base, Corn Syrup, Glycerol, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Natural And Artificial Flavors, Citric Acid, Soy Lecithin, Malic Acid, Corn Starch, Acesulfame K, Aspartame, Colors (Red 40 Lake, Yellow 5 Lake), Bht (To Maintain Freshness)
Check Hubba Bubba Tangy Tropical Bubble Gum Tape, 2 ounce (12 rolls) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hubba Bubba Tangy Tropical Bubble Gum Tape, 2 ounce (12 rolls) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hubba Bubba Tangy Tropical Bubble Gum Tape, 2 ounce (12 rolls) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Roll
Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


