Is Hubba Bubba Tangy Tropical Bubble Gum Tape, 2 ounce (12 rolls) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Gum Base, Corn Syrup, Glycerol, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Natural And Artificial Flavors, Citric Acid, Soy Lecithin, Malic Acid, Corn Starch, Acesulfame K, Aspartame, Colors (Red 40 Lake, Yellow 5 Lake), Bht (To Maintain Freshness)
Check Hubba Bubba Tangy Tropical Bubble Gum Tape, 2 ounce (12 rolls) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hubba Bubba Tangy Tropical Bubble Gum Tape, 2 ounce (12 rolls) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Hubba Bubba Tangy Tropical Bubble Gum Tape, 2 ounce (12 rolls) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Roll


