Is Hubbards Amazing Clusters Berry Fix Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wholegrain Oats (42%), Sugar, Vegetable Oil, Oat Flour, Desiccated Coconut (6.5%) (Sulphites), Rice Pops (Rice Flour, Sugar, Salt), Sunflower Seeds, Maltodextrin, Dried Sweetened Cranberries (2.5%), Freeze-dried Blueberries (1%), Beetroot Powder, Blackcurrant Juice Concentrate (0.7%), Natural Flavour, Ascorbic Acid
Check Hubbards Amazing Clusters Berry Fix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hubbards Amazing Clusters Berry Fix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Hubbards Amazing Clusters Berry Fix is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Cereal · Piece
Flavor
SweetFruityTart
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoTopping


