Is Hubbards Amazing Keto Muesli Cinnamon & Cashew Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Seeds (47%) (Sunflower, Pumpkin, linseed), Nuts (46%) (Peanuts, Coconut (Contains sulphites), Cashews (8%)), Dietary Fibre, Cinnamon (1%), Natural Flavour, Salt, Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides)

Check Hubbards Amazing Keto Muesli Cinnamon & Cashew against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Granule, Piece

Flavor
NuttySweetSpicy
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast