Is Hubbards Crispy Crunchy Granola Almond, Cacao, & Coffee Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wholegrain Oats (33%), Brown Sugar, Oat Flour, Almonds (7%), Rice Pops (rice, Sugar, Salt), Vegetable Oil, Desiccated Coconut (contains Sulfites), Golden Syrup, Buckwheat (5%), Maltodextrin, Puffed Amaranth, Cacao Powder (2%), Natural Flavour, L’affare Roasted Ground Coffee Beans (0.5%). Gluten (oats), Tree Nuts (almonds) And Sulphites. May Be Present Lupin, Soy, Peanut, Milk And Other Tree Nuts.

Check Hubbards Crispy Crunchy Granola Almond, Cacao, & Coffee against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule, Dried

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoMeal Prep