Is Hubbards Keto Granola Vanilla Almond Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Seeds (69%) (Sunflower, Pumpkin, linseed, Chia), Desiccated Coconut (16%) (Preservative (223 (Sulphites))), Almonds (3.5%), Vegetable Fibre, Flavours, Golden Syrup, Cinnamon, Salt, Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides)
Check Hubbards Keto Granola Vanilla Almond against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hubbards Keto Granola Vanilla Almond in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
NuttyVanillaSweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoMeal Prep


