Is Hubbards Granola Clusters Crunchy Vanilla Egg Free?

Ingredients
Whole Grains Oats (35%), Corn, Sugar, Vegetable Oil, Oat Flour, Rice, Maltodextrin (Processing Aid (223)), Dietary Fibre (Inulin), Almonds (1.5%), Hazelnuts (1.5%), Desiccated Coconut (Preservative (223, Sulphites)), Barley Malt Extract, Natural Flavour, Salt, Mineral (Iron), Vitamins (Niacin, Thiamin, Riboflavin, Folic Acid)
Check Hubbards Granola Clusters Crunchy Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hubbards Granola Clusters Crunchy Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be vegetarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from meat or fish depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Also check for this product
Yes! We believe this product is nightshade free as there are no nightshade ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece


