Is Hubbards Granola Raspberry Cashew Buckwheat Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Buckwheat, Brown Sugar, Rice Pops (Rice Flour,Sugar,Salt), Coconut (Sulphites), Puffed Amaranth, Vegetable Oil, Almonds, Pecans, Brown Rice Flour, Sunflower Seeds, Pumpkin Seeds, Maltodextrin, Natural Vanilla Flavour
Check Hubbards Granola Raspberry Cashew Buckwheat against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hubbards Granola Raspberry Cashew Buckwheat in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hubbards Granola Raspberry Cashew Buckwheat is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Breakfast Item · Granule
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping


