Is HUBERT'S, HALF & HALF LEMONADE BLACK TEA, ORIGINAL Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PURE FILTERED WATER, CANE SUGAR, NATURAL LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, PREMIUM BREWED BLACK TEA, NATURAL FLAVOR, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).
Check HUBERT'S, HALF & HALF LEMONADE BLACK TEA, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HUBERT'S, HALF & HALF LEMONADE BLACK TEA, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


