Is HUBERT'S, HALF & HALF LEMONADE GREEN TEA, ORGINAL Oat Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: PURE FILTERED WATE CANE SUGAR, NATURAL LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, PREMIUM BREWED GREEN TEA, NATURAL FLAVOR ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C). STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT
Check HUBERT'S, HALF & HALF LEMONADE GREEN TEA, ORGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HUBERT'S, HALF & HALF LEMONADE GREEN TEA, ORGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


