Is HUBERT'S, HALF & HALF LEMONADE GREEN TEA, ORGINAL Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: PURE FILTERED WATE CANE SUGAR, NATURAL LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, PREMIUM BREWED GREEN TEA, NATURAL FLAVOR ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C). STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT
Check HUBERT'S, HALF & HALF LEMONADE GREEN TEA, ORGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HUBERT'S, HALF & HALF LEMONADE GREEN TEA, ORGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSweetFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


