Is Huberts Half & Half Lemonade Tea Original Black Tea - 16 Fl. Oz. Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

cold-brewed coffee (water, coffee), reduced-fat milk, cane sugar, potassium phosphates, pectin, natural flavor, organic caffeine from coffee

Check Huberts Half & Half Lemonade Tea Original Black Tea - 16 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Huberts Half & Half Lemonade Tea Original Black Tea - 16 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SweetBitter
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast