Is HUBERT'S LEMONADE, DIET LEMONADE, STRAWBERRY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURE FILTERED WATER, ERTHRITOL, NATURAL LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CANE SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS (EXTRACTS OF STRAWBERRIES), FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT.

Check HUBERT'S LEMONADE, DIET LEMONADE, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruityTartSweet
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go