Is Hubert's Lemonade Mango Lemonade Glass Bottle, 16 fl oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

filtered water, lemon juice from concentrate, cane sugar, natural flavors, citric acid, fruit and vegetable juice (for color), stevia leaf extract, caramel color

Check Hubert's Lemonade Mango Lemonade Glass Bottle, 16 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hubert's Lemonade Mango Lemonade Glass Bottle, 16 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweetTangySour
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go