Is HUBERT'S, MANGO LEMONADE, MANGO Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURE FILTERED WATER, CANE SUGAR, NATURAL LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR (EXTRACTS OF CARABAO MANGOS), CARAMEL COLOR, FRUIT & VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT.

Check HUBERT'S, MANGO LEMONADE, MANGO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTangyAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking