Is Hubs Salted Virginia Peanuts 2 Pack of 40oz Cans Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts, Vegetable Oil, Salt

Check Hubs Salted Virginia Peanuts 2 Pack of 40oz Cans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hubs Salted Virginia Peanuts 2 Pack of 40oz Cans is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Can

Flavor
NuttySaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
Snacking