Is Huckle Bunny With Gumball Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dextrose, Sucrose, Chewing Gum Base, Glucose Syrup, Flavourings, Glycerin, Modified Starch, Colours: E102, E110, E133, E171, Glazing Agents: Carnauba Wax, Shellac, Antioxidant E321

Check Huckle Bunny With Gumball against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go