Is Huckle Bunny With Gumball Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dextrose, Sucrose, Chewing Gum Base, Glucose Syrup, Flavourings, Glycerin, Modified Starch, Colours: E102, E110, E133, E171, Glazing Agents: Carnauba Wax, Shellac, Antioxidant E321

Check Huckle Bunny With Gumball against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go