Is HUDSON COFFEE CO., COLD COFFEE, MINT MOCHA Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GROUND COFFEE, FILTERED WATER, PEPPERMINT OIL, ALCOHOL
Check HUDSON COFFEE CO., COLD COFFEE, MINT MOCHA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HUDSON COFFEE CO., COLD COFFEE, MINT MOCHA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
MintyBitter
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


