Is Hudson Valley Harvest, Corn Sweet Organic, 10 Ounce Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweet Corn

Check Hudson Valley Harvest, Corn Sweet Organic, 10 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hudson Valley Harvest, Corn Sweet Organic, 10 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep