Is Hudson Valley Marshmallow Company, Marshmallow Chocolate, 14 Count, 4 Ounce Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose, Sugar, Water, Gelatin, Cocoa Powder, Vanilla Bean Paste

Check Hudson Valley Marshmallow Company, Marshmallow Chocolate, 14 Count, 4 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hudson Valley Marshmallow Company, Marshmallow Chocolate, 14 Count, 4 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolateyVanilla
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping