Is Hudsonville Brownie Batter Cookie Dough Ice Cream, Brownie Batter Cookie Dough Peanut Free?

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WATER, WHEAT FLOUR, SKIM MILK, WHEY, ALKALIZED COCOA, BUTTER, SOYBEAN OIL, EGGS, CANOLA OIL, MOLASSES, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, SALT, WHITE RICE FLOUR, CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA EXTRACT), NATURAL FLAVORS, CELLULOSE GUM, SOY LECITHIN, BAKING SODA, GUAR GUM, PALM OIL, ANNATTO (COLOR).
Check Hudsonville Brownie Batter Cookie Dough Ice Cream, Brownie Batter Cookie Dough against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hudsonville Brownie Batter Cookie Dough Ice Cream, Brownie Batter Cookie Dough in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


