Is Hudsonville Malted Milk Ball Ice Cream, 40 Fl Oz Peanut Free?

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, MILK CHOCOLATE MALT BALLS (MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, VANILLA), CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, DAIRY BLEND (WHEY, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE), MALT POWDER (MALTED BARLEY, WHEAT, MILK, HYDROLYZED WHEAT GLUTEN, SODIUM BICARBONATE, SALT), MALTED BARLEY, GUM ACACIA, SHELLAC, SOY LECITHIN, SALT), CORN SYRUP, SKIM MILK, MALTED BARLEY, WHEAT FLOUR, SWEETENED CONDENSED SKIM MILK, WHEY, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, NATURAL FLAVOR, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, BAKING SODA, CARRAGEENAN, CELLULOSE GUM, SALT, GUAR GUM, ANNATTO (COLOR)
Check Hudsonville Malted Milk Ball Ice Cream, 40 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hudsonville Malted Milk Ball Ice Cream, 40 Fl Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


