Is Hudsonville Premium Toasted Coconut Ice Cream Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.

Ingredients
Milk, Cream, Sugar, Coconut Bits (Sugar, Coconut, Coconut Oil, Cocoa, Dextrose, Salt, Alkalized Cocoa, Soy Lecithin), Corn Syrup, Skim Milk, Whey, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Mono And Diglycerides, Cellulose Gum, Guar Gum, Annatto (Color)
Check Hudsonville Premium Toasted Coconut Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hudsonville Premium Toasted Coconut Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hudsonville Premium Toasted Coconut Ice Cream is available at 1 retailer
Meijer
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


