Is Hudsonville Premium Vanilla Bean Ice Cream Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Cream, Cane Sugar, Skim Milk, Vanilla, Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum
Check Hudsonville Premium Vanilla Bean Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hudsonville Premium Vanilla Bean Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hudsonville Premium Vanilla Bean Ice Cream is available at 2 retailers
Mariano'sMeijer
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


