Is Hudsonville Salted Caramel Ice Cream Bars, Salted Caramel Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, SUGAR, CREAM, COCONUT OIL, CORN SYRUP, WATER, SKIM MILK, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK, COCOA POWDER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOYBEAN OIL, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, PECTIN, CALCIUM SULFATE, CELLULOSE GUM, ANNATTO (COLOR), CARRAGEENAN.

Check Hudsonville Salted Caramel Ice Cream Bars, Salted Caramel against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Bar

Flavor
SweetButterySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go