Is Huel Black Edition Peanut Butter FLavor Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pea Protein, Peanut Flour, Ground Flaxseed, Brown Rice Protein, Tapioca Flour, Organic Coconut Sugar, Sunflower Oil Powder, Medium-chain Triglyceride Powder (from Coconut) Natural Flavors, Potassium Chloride, Xanthan Gum, Potassium Citrate, Corn Starch, Calcium Carbonate, Sodium Chloride, Green Tea Extract Powder, Steviol Glycosides, Kombucha Powder, Ascorbic Acid, Bacillus Coagulans Mtcc 5856, Niacinamide, Lutein, Calcium-d-pantothenate, Lycopene, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Riboflavin, Retinyl Acetate, Thiamine Monohydrate, Zeaxanthin, Menaquinone-7, L-methylfolate, Ergocalciferol, Cholecalciferol, Cyanocobalamin. Contains: Tree Nuts (coconut) And Peanuts.
Check Huel Black Edition Peanut Butter FLavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Huel Black Edition Peanut Butter FLavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder


