Is Huel Daily A-Z Blue Raspberry Sparkling Multivitamin Energy Drink 330ml 4 Pack Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Fruit Juices from Concentrate (5.5%) (White Grape, Raspberry), Soluble Vegetable Fibre (Chicory, Corn), Micronutrient Blend (Minerals (Potassium, Calcium, Phosphorus, Iron, Selenium, Magnesium, Lodine, Zinc, Molybdenum, Chromium), Vitamins (C, E, Niacin, A, K2, Pantothenic Acid, D3, Biotin, Folate, B12, D2, B6, B1, K1, B2) Choline), Acidity Regulators: Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Natural Flavourings, Acerola Cherry Powder, Natural Caffeine (from Coffee Bean) (0.03%), Sweetener: Sucralose

Check Huel Daily A-Z Blue Raspberry Sparkling Multivitamin Energy Drink 330ml 4 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Huel Daily A-Z Blue Raspberry Sparkling Multivitamin Energy Drink 330ml 4 Pack is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepOn The GoBreakfast