Is Huel Daily A-Z Blue Raspberry Sparkling Multivitamin Energy Drink 330ml 4 Pack Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Fruit Juices from Concentrate (5.5%) (White Grape, Raspberry), Soluble Vegetable Fibre (Chicory, Corn), Micronutrient Blend (Minerals (Potassium, Calcium, Phosphorus, Iron, Selenium, Magnesium, Lodine, Zinc, Molybdenum, Chromium), Vitamins (C, E, Niacin, A, K2, Pantothenic Acid, D3, Biotin, Folate, B12, D2, B6, B1, K1, B2) Choline), Acidity Regulators: Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Natural Flavourings, Acerola Cherry Powder, Natural Caffeine (from Coffee Bean) (0.03%), Sweetener: Sucralose

Check Huel Daily A-Z Blue Raspberry Sparkling Multivitamin Energy Drink 330ml 4 Pack against your own diets in the app.