Is Huel Vanilla Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oats, Pea Protein, Ground Flaxseed, Brown Rice Protein, Tapioca Flour, Natural Flavors, Sunflower Oil Powder, Medium-chain Triglyceride Powder (from Coconut), Maltodextrin, Xanthan Gum, Acerola Cherry Powder, Potassium Citrate, Potassium Chloride, Corn Starch, Sodium Chloride, Calcium Carbonate, Sunflower Lecithin, Kombucha Powder, Sweetener: Sucralose, Bacillus Coagulans Mtcc 5856, Nicotinamide, D-alpha Tocopheryl Acetate, Lutein, Lycopene, Calcium-d-pantothenate, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Riboflavin, Retinyl Acetate, Zeaxanthin, Menaquinone-7, L-methylfolate, Potassium Iodide, Thiamine Mononitrate, Ergocalciferol, Plant Derived Cholecalciferol, Cyanocobalamin. Contains: Tree Nuts (coconut)

Check Huel Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepDrinkingOn The Go