Is Huel Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pea Protein, Ground Flaxseed, Tapioca Starch, Brown Rice Protein, Sunflower Oil Powder, Micronutrient Blend (minerals (potassium, Calcium, Iodine), Vitamins (c, E, K, Niacin, A, D, Pantothenic Acid, B12, B6, B2, B1, Folate, Lutein)), Medium-chain Triglyceride Powder (from Coconut), Stabiliser: Xanthan Gum, Green Tea Extract, Bacillus Coagulans. Contains Mustard.

Check Huel against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingMeal PrepSnacking