Is Huer Blue Sharks Peanut Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Peanut free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (sugar, Glucose Syrup), Water, Modified Pea Starch, Gelatin, Sorbitol, Citric Acid, Natural Flavour, Palm Oil, Malic Acid, Carnauba Wax, Titanium Dioxide, Brilliant Blue Fcf. May contain Dairy and Soy.

Check Huer Blue Sharks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go