Is Huer Sour Bubblegum Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (glucose syrup, sugar), Water, Gelatin, Citric acid, Tartaric acid, Malic acid, Fumaric acid, Artificial flavours Titanium dioxide, Allura red, Brilliant blue FCF. FREE OF PEANUTS, TREE NUTS, MILK, SOY AND GLUTEN.
Check Huer Sour Bubblegum against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Huer Sour Bubblegum in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SourSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


