Is Huer Sour Peach Slices Peanut Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Peanut free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (sugar, Glucose Syrup, Concentrated Apple Juice), Water, Modified Pea Starch, Gelatin, Sorbitol, Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid, Artificial Flavours, Malic Acid, Tartrazine, Allura Red. May Contain Dairy And Soy.

Check Huer Sour Peach Slices against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySour
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Huer Sour Peach Slices | Spoonful