Is Huer Sour Plus Sur Gummy Candy Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (glucose Syrup, Sugar), Modified Corn Starch, Water, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Artificial Flavours, Allura Red, Brilliant Blue Fcf, Tartrazine, Sunset Yellow Fcf, Indigotine, Titanium Dioxide. May Contain Wheat, Dairy, And Soy. Free Of Peanuts And Tree Nuts.
Check Huer Sour Plus Sur Gummy Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Huer Sour Plus Sur Gummy Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Huer Sour Plus Sur Gummy Candy is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sour
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


