Is Huer Strawberry Frosty Peanut Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Peanut free.

Ingredients
Sugars 'sugar, Glucose Syrup, Concentrated Apple Juice, Water, Gelatin, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavours, Pal: Oil, Lactic Acid, Titanium Dioxide, Carnauba Wax, Allura Red. May Contain Dairy And Soy. &luten Free, Nut And Peanut Free.
Check Huer Strawberry Frosty against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Huer Strawberry Frosty in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


