Is Huer Wine Gums Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (glucose Syrup, Sugar), Modified Corn Starch, Gelatin, Water, Citric Acid, Lactic Acid, Turmeric, Cochineal, Sodium Copper Chlorophyllin, Carbon Black, Natural Flavours, Coconut Oil, Carnauba Wax. Contains Wheat, Dairy and Soy.
Check Huer Wine Gums against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Huer Wine Gums in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


