Is Huevito's Hiding Eggs Marshmallows Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar Corn Syrup, Gelatin, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Artificial Colors (FD&C Red No. 3, FD&C Yellow No. 5, FD&C Blue No. 1 and Titanium Dioxide), Polishing Agents (Carnauba Wax, White Mineral Oil, and Magnesium Silicate).

Check Huevito's Hiding Eggs Marshmallows against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping