Is Hugely Hearty Four Bean Feast With Big Flavor Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Vegetables (Organic Tomatoes, Organic Butternut Squash, Organic Carrots, Organic Onions, Organic Green Beans, Organic Navy Beans, Organic Cannellini Beans, Organic Red Kidney Beans, Organic Parsnip, Organic Rutabagas, Organic Leeks), Water, Organic Basil

Check Hugely Hearty Four Bean Feast With Big Flavor against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Unknown

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousUmami
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSoup