Is HUGGIES Natural Care Baby Wipes, Refill Pack (2-Pack, 368 sheets total), Fragrance-free, Alcohol-free, Hypoallergenic Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Natural and Synthetic Ingredients: Water/Eau/Aqua, Butoxy PEG-4 PG-Amodimethicone, Coco-Glucoside, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Juice, Caprylyl Glycol, Malic Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Sodium Citrate, Tocopheryl Acetate.

Check HUGGIES Natural Care Baby Wipes, Refill Pack (2-Pack, 368 sheets total), Fragrance-free, Alcohol-free, Hypoallergenic against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HUGGIES Natural Care Baby Wipes, Refill Pack (2-Pack, 368 sheets total), Fragrance-free, Alcohol-free, Hypoallergenic is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Unknown