Is Huggies Natural Care Sensitive Wipes, Fragrance Free Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Butoxy Peg-4 Pg-amodimethicone, Coco-glucoside, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Juice, Caprylyl Glycol, Malic Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Sodium Citrate, Tocopheryl Acetate, Gentle Include: Water - (99% Purified Water), Coco-glucoside - (Cleanser), Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Juice - (Aloe Vera), Tocopheryl Acetate - (Vitamin E)
Check Huggies Natural Care Sensitive Wipes, Fragrance Free against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Huggies Natural Care Sensitive Wipes, Fragrance Free in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Huggies Natural Care Sensitive Wipes, Fragrance Free is available at 5 retailers
Grocery GatewayH-E-BHarris TeeterIGAVitacost
About this product
Unknown · Unknown
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Non Food Use


