Is Huggies Simply Clean Wipes, Disney Baby, Fragrance Free Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gentle Ingredients: Water/Eau/Aqua, Caprylyl Glycol, Sodium Benzoate, Coco-Betaine, Polysorbate 20, Malic Acid, Sodium Citrate, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Extract, Tocopheryl Acetate. (Vitamin E is in the Form of Tocopheryl Acetate).
Check Huggies Simply Clean Wipes, Disney Baby, Fragrance Free against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Huggies Simply Clean Wipes, Disney Baby, Fragrance Free in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Huggies Simply Clean Wipes, Disney Baby, Fragrance Free is available at 3 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterIGA
About this product
Unknown · Unknown
Flavor
Unknown
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
Unknown


