Is Hughes Bakery Bakery 2 White Boats Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour (with Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Water, Yeast, Palm & Rapeseed Oils, Salt, Wheat Gluten, Fermented Wheat Flour, Soya Flour, Dextrose, Emulsifiers (E471, E472e), Flour Treatment Agent (E300, E920), Enzymes, Potato Starch, Sunflower Oil
Check Hughes Bakery Bakery 2 White Boats against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hughes Bakery Bakery 2 White Boats in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking


