Is Huile d’olive extra vierge non filtrée Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

UNFILTERED EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL

Check Huile d’olive extra vierge non filtrée against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
OilySilky
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishingSalad