Is Huile d’olive vierge extra andré meiffre domaine des bastides Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Putegory Olive Oil Obtained Fly From Olives And Means, /(Lasse (Mechanische Olivenol D Vessung Nr Ortl Ernte L)
Check Huile d’olive vierge extra andré meiffre domaine des bastides against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Huile d’olive vierge extra andré meiffre domaine des bastides in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityBitterPeppery
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishingSalad


