Is Huile Infusée Au Thym / Romarin 250 - La Tourangelle Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Huile De Tournesol Infusee Au Thym Et Au Romarin (Huile De Tournesol Thym, Romarin), Sunflower Oil Infused With Thyme And Rosernary (Sunflower Oil, Thyme, Rosernaty)
Check Huile Infusée Au Thym / Romarin 250 - La Tourangelle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Huile Infusée Au Thym / Romarin 250 - La Tourangelle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Oil · Bottle
Flavor
HerbaceousSavory
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSaladTopping


