Is Huisman, mustard Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Mustardseed (Yellow And Brown), Vinegar, Salt, Sugar, Spices, No

Check Huisman, mustard against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
CreamyGrainy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingTopping