Is Hula hoops bbq beef potato rings Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato (81%), Sunflower Oil (9%), Rice Flour, Dried Potato, Flavouring, Sugar, Salt, Yeast Extract, Paprika Powder, Stabiliser: Hydroxypropyl Methyl Cellulose; Ground White Pepper, Dried Onion, Dextrose, Dried Garlic, Turmeric. ALLERGY ADVICE: MAY CONTAIN WHEAT. DO NOT EAT RAW. no

Check Hula hoops bbq beef potato rings against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
On The GoSide Dish