No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.

Is Hula Hoops BBQ Beef Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato (Potato Starch & Dried Potato), Sunflower Oil, Rice Flour, Barbecue Beef Flavour ^Salt, Rice Flour, Dried Yeast Extract, Sweet Whey Powder (MILK), Dried Onion, Potassium Chloride, Sugar, Natural Flavouring, Dried Tomato, Colour: Paprika Extract], Maize Flour, Salt, Natural Flavouring ^contains Potassium Chloride, Dried Yeast Extract, Salt, Maltodextrin, Dried Onion]

Check Hula Hoops BBQ Beef against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Hula Hoops BBQ Beef | Spoonful